timezones.de

08:53:59pm
Flag Togo

Vogan
Togo - Maritime

Current local time:

08:53pm:59
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Maritime
Population:20.569
Latitude:6.3333300
Longitude:1.5333300
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Voga, Vogan, Woga, Wogan, Воганm