timezones.de

11:49:32am
Flag Togo

Amlamé
Togo - Plateaux

Current local time:

11:49am:32
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Plateaux
Population:9.870
Latitude:7.4666700
Longitude:0.9000000
Elevation:324m
Alternate names:Amlame, Amlamé, Emlam