timezones.de

01:32:11pm
Flag Togo

Atakpamé
Togo - Plateaux

Current local time:

01:32pm:11
Tuesday09.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Plateaux
Population:80.683
Latitude:7.5333300
Longitude:1.1333300
Elevation:361m
Alternate names:Atakpame, Atakpamém