timezones.de

10:03:24pm
Advert
Flag Togo

Badou
Togo - Plateaux

Current local time:

10:03pm:24
Friday23.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Plateaux
Population:24.000
Latitude:7.5833300
Longitude:0.6000000
Elevation:278m
Alternate names:Bad, Badou, Badu, Bādu, Бадm
Advert