timezones.de

04:04:23pm
Flag Togo

Dapaong
Togo - Savanes

Current local time:

04:04pm:23
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Savanes
Population:33.324
Latitude:10.8622500
Longitude:0.2076200
Elevation:323m
Alternate names:Dapango, Dapaon, Dapaong, Dapaongas, Dapaonge, Dapong, da pang, dapangu, dapaong, Дапаон, Дапаонге, ダパング, 达庞, 다파옹m