timezones.de

10:58:14am
Flag Togo

Sansanné-Mango
Togo - Savanes

Current local time:

10:58am:14
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Lome
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Togo (TG)
Federal State:Savanes
Population:37.748
Latitude:10.3591700
Longitude:0.4708300
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Mango, N'Zara, Nsara, N’Zara, Sansane-Mangu, Sansanne-Mango, Sansanné-Mango, Sanssane-Mango, Sanssané-Mangom