timezones.de

10:11:07pm
Flag Tonga

Nuku‘alofa
Tonga - Tongatapu

Current local time:

11:11am:07
Saturday25.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Tongatapu
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Tonga (TO)
Federal State:Tongatapu
Population:22.400
Latitude:-21.1393800
Longitude:-175.2018000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Niukalofa, Noukoualopha, Nucualofa, Nukalofa, Nuku'alofa, Nuku`alofa, Nuku`aloia, Nukualofa, Nukuʻalofa, Nuku‘alofa, Nuku‘aloia, Nuku’alofa, nu ku a luo fa, nu kuxalofa, nukuallopa, nukuarofa, Νουκουαλόφα, Нукуалофа, נוקואלופה, นูกูอะโลฟา, ኑኩአሎፋ, ヌクアロファ, 努库阿洛法, 努庫阿洛發, 누쿠알로파m