timezones.de

12:39:05pm
Flag Trinidad and Tobago

Tabaquite
Trinidad and Tobago - Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo

Current local time:

08:39am:04
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port_of_Spain
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Trinidad and Tobago (TT)
Federal State:Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo
Population:3.314
Latitude:10.3882400
Longitude:-61.2970400
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Tabaquite, Tabaquite Villagem