timezones.de

01:38:14pm
Flag Trinidad and Tobago

Siparia
Trinidad and Tobago - Siparia

Current local time:

09:38am:13
Thursday09.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Port_of_Spain
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Trinidad and Tobago (TT)
Federal State:Siparia
Population:8.568
Latitude:10.1333300
Longitude:-61.5000000
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Siparia Villagem