timezones.de

01:00:12am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

El Jem
Tunisia - Al Mahdīyah

Current local time:

02:00am:12
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Mahdīyah
Population:20.029
Latitude:35.3000000
Longitude:10.7166700
Elevation:112m
Alternate names:Al Jamm, Ehl' Dzhem, El Djem, El Jem, El Jemm, Sidi el Djem, Thysdrus, Эль Джемm
Advert