timezones.de

02:28:51pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Al Baqāliţah
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

03:28pm:51
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:15.937
Latitude:35.6173900
Longitude:10.9946600
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Al Baqalitah, Al Baqāliţah, Bekalta, Mkaltam
Advert