timezones.de

11:44:57am
Flag Tunisia

Al Maşdūr
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

12:44pm:57
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:3.372
Latitude:35.6820600
Longitude:10.7274600
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Al Masdur, Al Maşdūr, El Masdour, Mesdourm