timezones.de

12:24:21pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Al Wardānīn
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

01:24pm:21
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:18.287
Latitude:35.7091500
Longitude:10.6739700
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Al Wardanin, Al Wardānīn, Ouadenine, Ouardanine, Ouardenine, Uardeninem
Advert