timezones.de

10:54:07am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Banī Ḩassān
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

11:54am:07
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:8.139
Latitude:35.5672000
Longitude:10.8086900
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Bani Hassan, Banī Ḩassān, Beni Hassan, Beni Hassanem
Advert