timezones.de

11:48:59am
Flag Tunisia

Lamţah
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

12:48pm:59
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:5.382
Latitude:35.6666700
Longitude:10.8833300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Lampta, Lamta, Lamtah, Lamţah, Lemtam