timezones.de

01:02:23pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Sahline
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

02:02pm:23
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:13.806
Latitude:35.7516600
Longitude:10.7110900
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Ain Sahalin, As Sahilin, As Sāḩilīn, Sahalin, Sahaline, Sahlinem
Advert