timezones.de

12:55:44am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Şaqānis
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

01:55am:44
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:64.222
Latitude:35.7833300
Longitude:10.8000000
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Chekanes, Saqanis, Skanes, Şaqānism
Advert