timezones.de

06:49:07pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Sīdī Bin Nūr
Tunisia - Al Munastīr

Current local time:

07:49pm:07
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Munastīr
Population:4.042
Latitude:35.5333300
Longitude:10.9166700
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Sidi Ben Nour, Sidi Ben Nur, Sidi Bin Nur, Sīdī Bin Nūrm
Advert