timezones.de

02:30:13am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Rohia
Tunisia - Al Qaşrayn

Current local time:

03:30am:13
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Qaşrayn
Population:4.231
Latitude:35.6512900
Longitude:9.0530600
Elevation:627m
Alternate names:Ar Rawhiyah, Ar Rawḩīyah, Rohia, Souk et Tninem
Advert