timezones.de

01:30:00am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Thala
Tunisia - Al Qaşrayn

Current local time:

02:30am:00
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Qaşrayn
Population:16.068
Latitude:35.5724400
Longitude:8.6703100
Elevation:962m
Alternate names:Tala, Talah, Thala, Tālahm
Advert