timezones.de

10:46:57am
Flag Tunisia

Sbikha
Tunisia - Al Qayrawān

Current local time:

11:46am:57
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Al Qayrawān
Population:7.062
Latitude:35.9332500
Longitude:10.0208100
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:As Subaykhah, Sbikha, Sbikram