timezones.de

10:24:39am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Majāz al Bāb
Tunisia - Bājah

Current local time:

11:24am:39
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Bājah
Population:20.118
Latitude:36.6496400
Longitude:9.6123100
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Majaz al Bab, Majāz al Bāb, Medjez el Babm
Advert