timezones.de

08:10:24pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Tastūr
Tunisia - Bājah

Current local time:

09:10pm:24
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Bājah
Population:13.708
Latitude:36.5513000
Longitude:9.4430700
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Tastur, Tastūr, Testour, Tichillam
Advert