timezones.de

02:45:15pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Al ‘Āliyah
Tunisia - Banzart

Current local time:

03:45pm:15
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Banzart
Population:16.083
Latitude:37.1691100
Longitude:10.0347800
Elevation:100m
Alternate names:Al `Aliyah, Al ‘Āliyah, Ehl'-Alija, El Alia, Uzalis, Эль-Алияm
Advert