timezones.de

02:33:27am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Ghār al Milḩ
Tunisia - Banzart

Current local time:

03:33am:27
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Banzart
Population:5.018
Latitude:37.1693900
Longitude:10.1906400
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Gar-ehl'-Mela, Ghar al Milh, Ghar el Melah, Ghār al Milḩ, Porto Farina, Rar el Melah, Rhar el Melah, Ruscania, Гар-эль-Мелаm
Advert