timezones.de

11:24:51pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Mateur
Tunisia - Banzart

Current local time:

12:24am:51
Thursday04.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Banzart
Population:31.005
Latitude:37.0404500
Longitude:9.6655700
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Matem, Mateur, Matir, Māţirm
Advert