timezones.de

11:01:33pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Menzel Bourguiba
Tunisia - Banzart

Current local time:

12:01am:33
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Banzart
Population:46.245
Latitude:37.1536800
Longitude:9.7859400
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Bourguiba, Ferryville, Manzil Bu Ruqaybah, Manzil Bū Ruqaybah, Menzel Bourguiba, Sidi Fath Allah, Sīdī Fatḩ Allāhm
Advert