timezones.de

10:56:03am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Menzel Jemil
Tunisia - Banzart

Current local time:

11:56am:03
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Banzart
Population:21.542
Latitude:37.2361800
Longitude:9.9144800
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Djemil, Manzil Jamil, Manzil Jamīl, Menjel Djemil, Mennzel Djemil, Menzel Djemil, Menzel Jemilm
Advert