timezones.de

12:16:34pm
Flag Tunisia

Zahānah
Tunisia - Banzart

Current local time:

01:16pm:34
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Banzart
Population:3.765
Latitude:37.0395900
Longitude:10.0387600
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Zahanah, Zahānah, Zana, Занаm