timezones.de

08:04:08am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Ben Arous
Tunisia - Bin ‘Arūs

Current local time:

09:04am:08
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Bin ‘Arūs
Population:74.932
Latitude:36.7530600
Longitude:10.2188900
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Ben Arous, Ben Arus, Ben Arusas, Ben-Arus, Bin Arous, Bin Arus, Bin `Arus, Bin ‘Arūs, ben a lu si, ben aluseu, Μπιν Αρούς, Бен-Арус, بن عروس, 本阿鲁斯, 벤 아루스m
Advert