timezones.de

11:54:08pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Jendouba
Tunisia - Jundūbah

Current local time:

12:54am:08
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Jundūbah
Population:51.408
Latitude:36.5011400
Longitude:8.7802400
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Dzhenduba, Jendouba, Jundubah, Jundūbah, Souk el Arba, Souq el Arba, Suq al Arba`a', Sūq al Arba‘ā’, jndwbt, Джендуба, جندوبةm
Advert