timezones.de

11:44:05pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Wādī Malīz
Tunisia - Jundūbah

Current local time:

12:44am:05
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Jundūbah
Population:2.148
Latitude:36.4681300
Longitude:8.5495100
Elevation:175m
Alternate names:Oued Meliz, Wadi Maliz, Wādī Malīzm
Advert