timezones.de

03:54:38pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

As Sars
Tunisia - Kef

Current local time:

04:54pm:38
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Kef
Population:10.979
Latitude:36.0764000
Longitude:9.0211700
Elevation:487m
Alternate names:As Sars, Le Sers, Les Sers, Sersm
Advert