timezones.de

03:01:51pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

El Kef
Tunisia - Kef

Current local time:

04:01pm:51
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Kef
Population:47.979
Latitude:36.1742400
Longitude:8.7048600
Elevation:627m
Alternate names:Al Kaf, Al Kāf, Chakbanaria, Chikka Benar, Ehl'-Kef, El Kef, Kef, Le Kef, Sicca Veneria, alkaf, Эль-Кеф, الكافm
Advert