timezones.de

03:10:34pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

El Ksour
Tunisia - Kef

Current local time:

04:10pm:34
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Kef
Population:5.034
Latitude:35.8960700
Longitude:8.8849300
Elevation:712m
Alternate names:Al Qusur, Al Quşūr, Ebba-Ksour, El Ksour, El-Bak-Ksour, Ksourm
Advert