timezones.de

10:25:48pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Banī Khallād
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

11:25pm:48
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:11.300
Latitude:36.6503800
Longitude:10.5900400
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Bani Khallad, Banī Khallād, Beni Khalled, Beni Kraledm
Advert