timezones.de

09:37:27pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Beni Khiar
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

10:37pm:27
Tuesday22.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:18.011
Latitude:36.4691700
Longitude:10.7822200
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Bani Khiyar, Banī Khiyār, Beni Khaar, Beni Khiar, Beni Kriarm
Advert