timezones.de

02:17:49pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Dar Chabanne
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

03:17pm:49
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:33.953
Latitude:36.4679800
Longitude:10.7516700
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Dar Chabane, Dar Chabanne, Dar Sha`ban, Dar-Chaabane, Dar-Chaabane-el-Fehri, Dār Sha‘bānm
Advert