timezones.de

07:30:38pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Korba
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

08:30pm:38
Friday29.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:33.589
Latitude:36.5786100
Longitude:10.8586100
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Korba, Kourba, Kurba, Qurbah, Корбаm
Advert