timezones.de

12:50:11am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Manzil Bū Zalafah
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

01:50am:11
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:16.231
Latitude:36.6831200
Longitude:10.5843100
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Manzil Bu Zalafah, Manzil Bū Zalafah, Mennzel Bou Zelfa, Menzel Bou Zelfam
Advert