timezones.de

10:04:56am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Menzel Heurr
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

11:04am:56
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:4.717
Latitude:36.7281800
Longitude:10.9575700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Manzil Hurr, Manzil Ḩurr, Men-zel Huerr, Mennzel Heur, Menzel Heur, Menzel Heurr, Menzel Horr, Menzel el Heurrm
Advert