timezones.de

01:21:39pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Nabeul
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

02:21pm:39
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:56.387
Latitude:36.4560600
Longitude:10.7376300
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Nabeul, Naboel, Nabul, Nābul, nabl, Набул, نابلm
Advert