timezones.de

04:03:10pm
Flag Tunisia

Qulaybīyah
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

05:03pm:10
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:43.209
Latitude:36.8475700
Longitude:11.0938600
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Clupea, Kelibia, Kelibija, Kélibia, Qulaybiyah, Qulaybīyah, Келибияm