timezones.de

10:31:42am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Tāklisah
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

11:31am:42
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:20.659
Latitude:36.7833300
Longitude:10.6333300
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Takelsa, Taklisah, Tāklisahm
Advert