timezones.de

03:44:32pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Zāwiyat al Jadīdī
Tunisia - Nābul

Current local time:

04:44pm:32
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Nābul
Population:6.583
Latitude:36.6437500
Longitude:10.5742800
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Sidi Djedid, Sidi Djedidi, Zaouiat Djedidi, Zaouiet Djedidi, Zaouit Djedidi, Zawiyat al Jadidi, Zāwiyat al Jadīdīm
Advert