timezones.de

08:27:43am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

El Hamma
Tunisia - Qābis

Current local time:

09:27am:43
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Qābis
Population:62.000
Latitude:33.8915200
Longitude:9.7962900
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Al Hammah, Al Ḩāmmah, Ehl'-Khamma, El Hamma, El Hamma de l'Arad, El Hamma de l’Arad, Эль-Хаммаm
Advert