timezones.de

11:55:36am
Flag Tunisia

Kebili
Tunisia - Qibilī

Current local time:

12:55pm:36
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Qibilī
Population:19.875
Latitude:33.7043900
Longitude:8.9690300
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Kebili, Qibili, Qibilī, qbly, Кебили, قبليm