timezones.de

06:16:34pm
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Al Qarmadah
Tunisia - Şafāqis

Current local time:

07:16pm:34
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Şafāqis
Population:33.744
Latitude:34.7500000
Longitude:10.7833300
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Al Qarmadah, Gremdam
Advert