timezones.de

10:03:18am
Advert
Flag Tunisia

Bi’r ‘Alī Bin Khalīfah
Tunisia - Şafāqis

Current local time:

11:03am:18
Monday16.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 51

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Şafāqis
Population:4.864
Latitude:34.7359200
Longitude:10.0924000
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:Bi'r `Ali Bin Khalifah, Bir Ali Ben Khalifa, Bir Ali Ben Khalifat, Bi’r ‘Alī Bin Khalīfahm
Advert