timezones.de

04:33:09pm
Flag Tunisia

Jabinyānah
Tunisia - Şafāqis

Current local time:

05:33pm:09
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Tunis
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Tunisia (TN)
Federal State:Şafāqis
Population:7.349
Latitude:35.0350000
Longitude:10.9080900
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Djebaniana, Djebeliana, Djebeniana, Djebiniana, Jabinyanah, Jabinyānah, Jebeniana, Jebinianam